Filtreler

9 Ağustos 2020
Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1
  • İY: 0:3
  • ST: 0:1
  • MS: 0:4
Dinamo Batumi 1 11
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    FC Dila Gori 1 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4 6
  • Ytterhogdals IK 1921
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    IFK Östersund
  • Notvikens IK
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Bodens Bk
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Karlbergs BK 1 8
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Enköpings SK 4 2
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Kungsangens IF 2 4
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:3
    Skiljebo SK 2 11
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Vanersborgs IF
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    IF Karlstad United BK
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Kristianstad FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • MS: 0:4
    Osterlen FF
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    FC Rosengaard 1917 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Eslovs BK 2 6
  • Gold Coast United FC 1 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:3
    Brisbane Roar FC 1 10
  • Olympic FC Brisbane 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Brisbane Strikers FC 2
  • Toowong 9
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    The Gap 1 3
  • Taringa Rovers SFC 4 6
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 6:1
    Caboolture FC 1 5
  • Centenary Stormers
    • MS: 1:2
    Grange Thistle
  • Mitchelton 1 4
    • İY: 1:3
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 2:7
    Capalaba FC 7
  • Grange Thistle
    • MS: 1:2
    Broadbeach United
  • AC Carina
    • MS: 2:4
    The Lakes
  • Ipswich City FC
    • MS: 2:0
    Coomera Colts SC
  • Taringa Rovers SFC 7
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Caboolture 5
  • Centenary Stormers 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Grange Thistle Reserve 1 6
  • Mynavi Vegalta Sendai
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    INAC Kobe Leonessa
  • Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Busan I Park 3 1
  • Incheon United 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Seongnam FC 1 1
  • Jeonnam Dragons 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Seoul E-Land FC 1 4
  • Bucheon FC 1995 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Suwon FC 4 5
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Jeju United FC 1 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Chungnam Asan FC 3
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Nomme Kalju 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Trans Narva 2 7
  • Tartu JK Tammeka 3 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Levadia Tallinn 4 6
  • Paide Flora 1 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Tallinna Kalev 2 5
  • FK Vilnius BFA 2 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    FK Riteriai II 2 7
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Sejong Sportstoto WFC
    • MS: 2:1
    Boeun Sangmu Wfc
  • Suwon WFC
    • MS: 1:2
    Hwacheon KSPO FC
  • Seoul City WFC
    • MS: 1:2
    Gyeongju FC
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Vaasan Palloseura 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Ac Kajaani 4 4
  • KPV Kokkola
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    FF Jaro
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Musan Salama
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 4:1
    MyPa Myllykoski
  • SJK Akatemia 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Mikkelin Palloilijat 2 9
  • Ekenas Idrottsforening 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    IF Gnistan 3 3
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Mikkelin Kissat
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Lahden Reipas
  • FC Viikingit
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Kiffen
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 1:3
    Oulun Luistinseura
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    SC Kufu 98
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Vaajakoski
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Ullensaker / Kisa 1 6
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Asane Fotball 3 6
  • Strommen 2 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Grorud IL 4
  • Oeygarden FK 3 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    STORDALS/BLINK 1 3
  • Jerv 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Kongsvinger IL Fotball 5
  • Tromso IL 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Sandnes ULF 3 1
  • Ranheim 2 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Raufoss 2 6
  • Sogndal IL
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 4:2
    Hamarkameratene
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    LSK Kvinner 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Arna-Bjornar 4
  • IFK Luleaa
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Sandvikens IF
  • Team TG FF
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 1:4
    Vasalund Essinge
  • FC Linkoping City
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Landskrona Bois
  • Rovaniemen Palloseura 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    IFK Mariehamn 1 4
  • FC Inter Turku 3 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Haka Valkeakoski 3 2
  • FC Lahti
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Tampereen Ilves 4
  • Kuopion Palloseura 1 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    HJK Helsinki 1 4
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    FC Honka 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Seinöjoen 1 4
  • HIFK 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Turun Palloseura 2 6
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Shonan Bellmare 1 3
  • Cerezo Osaka 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Tokyo 2 7
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Giravanz Kitakyushu 5
  • Machida Zelvia 2 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    JEF United Ichihara Chib. 1
  • Vanraure Hachnohe FC 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Gainare Tottori 1 4
  • Fukushima United FC 5
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Kamatamare Sanuki 3 3
  • FC Imabari 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Fujieda MYFC 1 4
  • Blaublitz Akita 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Roasso Kumamoto 1 7
  • AC Nagano Parceiro 1 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Kagoshima United 1 1
  • Gamba Osaka 1 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Azul Claro Numazu 3 3
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Kataller Toyama 1 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    SC Sagamihara 2 2
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Hoenefoss BK 1 10
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Grei Kvinner Elite FK 3
  • Valerenga (A) 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Tromsdalen UIL 1
  • Brattvag
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Moss FK
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Rosenborg BK 2 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Sotra SK 6
  • Odds BK 2 1 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Baerum 2 1
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Asker 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Notodden 5
  • Stromsgodset 2 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 3:4
    Sandefjord Fotball 2 5
  • Mjondalen 2 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Haugesund 4
  • Aalesunds FK 2 8
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Viking FK 4 1
  • Kristiansund BK 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 3:2
    IK Start 1 3
  • Stabaek IF 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Odds BK 2 7
  • Rosenborg BK 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 5:1
    Sarpsborg 08 1 5
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Molde FK 1 17
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Brann 2 5
  • FC Shukura Kobuleti 4 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Sioni Bolnisi 1 1
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Erchim FC 2 4
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    SP Falcons FC 1 1
  • Al Ahli Ürdün 3 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Shabab Al Ordon 2 10
  • FC Maan 1 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Al Wehdat Jor 1 4
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    AL Sareeh 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Sahab SC 2 3
  • Al Faisaly (Jor) 1 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Al Hussein Irbid 1 2
  • Al Jazeera Club Amman 1 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Al Aqaba 1 4
  • Deren II 1
    • MS: 0:0
    Bch Lions 2
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Khoromkon FC 1 2 5
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 3:4
    Tuv Buganuud 1 2 1
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Brisbane Roar FC 1 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sydney FC 6
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    BK Hacken 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Kalmar FF 2
  • Mjallby AIF 1 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    AIK 2 4
  • Falkenbergs FF 3 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Malmö FF 1 2 4
  • Östersund FK 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    IF Elfsborg 1 1 9
  • Djurgardens IF 1 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Hammarby IF 5 3
  • Örebrö SK 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    IFK Goteborg 1 9
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Helsingborg IF 4 1
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:2
    IFK Norrköping FK 1 10
  • IK Sirius FK 1 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 3:3
    Varbergs 4 4
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    HB Koege 2
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 4:1
    • MS: 7:2
    Aalborg BK 5
  • Soltilo Angkor FC
    • MS: 2:3
    Electricite du Cambodge
  • National Police Commissa.
    • MS: 3:2
    Asia Euro United FC
  • Orgryte IS 2 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Trelleborgs FF 2 4
  • FCI Tallinn 2 17
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta 1 4 3
  • Toukolan Teras 2 13
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Pohu 6
  • FC Inter Turku 3 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    MP Mikkelin 7
  • Weston Workers FC
    • MS: 1:2
    Charlestown City Blues F.
  • Tatran Krasno Nad Kysuco. 4 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:2
    MSK Fomat Martin 6
  • MFK Zarnovica 3 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Tj Banik Kalinovo 3 6
  • Tj Pramen Kovacova 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Jednota Banova 1 3
  • FK Rakytovce 7
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 7:0
    Liptovska Stiavnica 4
  • Glasgow Rangers 10
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC St Mirren 2 1
  • Kilmarnock FC 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Celtic Glasgow 1 2
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Guria Lanchkhuti 1 7
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:3
    FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 1 3 6
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Zulte 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    KRC Genk 1 8
  • Yellow-Red Mechelen 3 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:2
    RSC Anderlecht 3 7
  • ST. Truidense VV 2 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    KAA Gent 1 3
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Manchester United FC 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    • UZ: 1:0
    FC Kopenhag 3 4
  • FC Inter Milan 3 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Bayer Leverkusen 3 6
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Radnicki Nis 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Novi Pazar 4 4
  • FK Macva Sabac 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    FK Crvena Zvezda 1 3
  • FK Spartak Subotica 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Metalac Gorjni 2
  • FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    OFK Backa Palanka 3 6
  • FK TSC Backa Topola 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 4
  • FK Cukaricki 1 4
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FK Rad 1 6
  • Vozdovac 3 3
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:3
    FK Vojvodina 2 2
  • FK Mladost Lucani 4 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Indija 1 5
  • FK Napredak Krusevac 3 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    FK Radnik Surdulica 2 3
  • FK Partizan 1 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    FK Javor Ivanjica 5
  • TPS Juniorijalkapallo 2 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Hjs 8
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Shandong Luneng 6
  • Guangzhou R&F FC 2 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Jiangsu Suning FC 2 4
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    Shanghai Shenhua 2 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Dalian Professional FC 4 3
  • Shenzhen FC 1 3 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Henan Jianye 3 5
  • Finn Harps 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    St. Patrick´s Athletic 5
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    CR Flamengo RJ 3 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Atletico Mineiro MG 2 2
  • Santos FC SP 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Red Bull Bragantino SP 2
  • Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Fluminense FC RJ 3 3
  • Derry City 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Shamrock Rovers 3
  • Pumas UNAM 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Juarez 2 3
  • Atletico San Luis 4 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Atlas FC 2 11
  • JDFS Alberts 3 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:4
    FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 5
  • AL Ettifaq FC
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:2
    AL Fayha FC
  • Damac FC 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    AL Faisaly FC 1 1
  • Al Wehda 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Al Raed
  • AL Ittihad 3 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Al Ahli Saudi FC 2 2
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    AL Shabab FC (KSA) 4 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Al Taawoun FC 3 4
  • Abha Club 1 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Al Nassr FC 12
  • AL Hazem FC
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    AL Adalh FC
  • Al Hilal (Ksa) 3 10
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Al Fateh SC 4 7
  • Zorka-BDU 2 5
    • İY: 5:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 5:2
    WFC Bobruichanka 2 3
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Tj Kovo Belusa 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Tj Imel 3
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladie.
  • Nippon TV Beleza
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Albirex Niigata
  • 10 Ağustos 2020
    JEF United Ichihara Chib.
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Ehime FC
  • 9 Ağustos 2020
    Tuggeranong UTD
    • MS: 0:0
    Belconnen United